Dunachange Exchange

VALUTAVÉTEL (BUY)ELADÁS (SELL)
EUREuro348.00352.00
USDUSA dollár310.00314.00
GBPAngol font382.00390.00
CHFSvájci frank325.00331.00
PLNLengyel zloty77.5079.00
CZKCseh korona12.7013.00
HRKHorvát kuna45.5048.00
SEKSvéd korona32.0033.00
NOKNorvég korona31.3032.30
DKKDán korona45.5046.50
CADKanadai dollár222.00228.00
AUDAusztrál dollár208.00214.00
RONRomán lej71.0072.50
BGNBolgár leva165.00174.00
RUBOrosz rubel3.004.50
JPYJapán yen2.822,87
UAHUkrán hryvna10.0013.00
TRYTörök líra40.0055.00
RSDSzerb dínár2.503.20
ILSIsraeli Sheqel82.0095.00
HKDHong Kong Dollar35.0039.00

Phone : 06 30 410 1414
E-mail : dunachange@gmail.com
Cím : 1067 Budapest , Teréz körút 35
Our services:    account currency – currency sale – convert currencies other currency