Dunachange Exchange

VALUTAVÉTEL (BUY)ELADÁS (SELL)
EUREuro319.71320.99
USDUSA dollár286.51288.99
GBPAngol font369.20370.99
CHFSvájci frank280.11281.49
PLNLengyel zloty74.5076.00
CZKCseh korona12.2012.80
HRKHorvát kuna42.5044.50
SEKSvéd korona29.7030.70
NOKNorvég korona32.4033.40
DKKDán korona42.1043.10
CADKanadai dollár208.00212.00
AUDAusztrál dollár199.00203.00
RONRomán lej66.5068.50
BGNBolgár leva161.00175.00
RUBOrosz rubel3.804.50
JPYJapán yen2.532.58
UAHUkrán hryvna10.0012.00
TRYTörök líra40.0058.00
RSDSzerb dínár2.503.00
ILSIsraeli Sheqel76.0086.00
HKDHong Kong Dollar2039

Phone : 06 30 410 1414
E-mail : dunachange@gmail.com
Cím : 1067 Budapest , Teréz körút 35
Our services:    account currency – currency sale – convert currencies other currency