Dunachange Exchange

VALUTAVÉTEL (BUY)ELADÁS (SELL)
EUREuro322.50323.40
USDUSA dollár283.50284.50
GBPAngol font359.50363.00
CHFSvájci frank284.00287.00
PLNLengyel zloty75.5076.50
CZKCseh korona12.3012.70
HRKHorvát kuna42.5044.00
SEKSvéd korona31.0031.70
NOKNorvég korona32.7033.40
DKKDán korona42.6043.30
CADKanadai dollár211.00216.00
AUDAusztrál dollár204.00209.00
RONRomán lej68.5070.00
BGNBolgár leva161.00175.00
RUBOrosz rubel3.804.50
JPYJapán yen2.482.53
UAHUkrán hryvna10.0012.00
TRYTörök líra40.0058.00
RSDSzerb dínár2.503.00
ILSIsraeli Sheqel63.0090.00
HKDHong Kong Dollar2039

Phone : 06 30 410 1414
E-mail : dunachange@gmail.com
Cím : 1067 Budapest , Teréz körút 35
Our services:    account currency – currency sale – convert currencies other currency