Dunachange Exchange

VALUTAVÉTEL (BUY)ELADÁS (SELL)
EUREuro317.00320.00
USDUSA dollár280.00283.00
GBPAngol font362.00366.00
CHFSvájci frank278.00281.00
PLNLengyel zloty73.0075.00
CZKCseh korona12.2012.70
HRKHorvát kuna42.0044.00
SEKSvéd korona29.5030.50
NOKNorvég korona31.7032.70
DKKDán korona41.7042.70
CADKanadai dollár210.00214.00
AUDAusztrál dollár197.00201.00
RONRomán lej66.0069.00
BGNBolgár leva161.00175.00
RUBOrosz rubel3.804.50
JPYJapán yen2.502.55
UAHUkrán hryvna10.0012.00
TRYTörök líra40.0058.00
RSDSzerb dínár2.503.00
ILSIsraeli Sheqel78.0081.00
HKDHong Kong Dollar2039

Phone : 06 30 410 1414
E-mail : dunachange@gmail.com
Cím : 1067 Budapest , Teréz körút 35
Our services:    account currency – currency sale – convert currencies other currency